Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34A, FRANCIS WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
27 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£99,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,950
+58.8%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Terraced
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+13.4%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+62.1%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1EX
← Back to All Properties