43, KING GEORGE SQUARE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 1PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.0%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,000+188.0%
Sold on 24 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+53.8%
Sold on 15 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 24 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1