Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CELANDINE GROVE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£519,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£519,000
+63.2%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£318,000
Sold on 17 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4EE
← Back to All Properties