APARTMENT 611, TIMBER WHARF, 32, WORSLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£154,000-0.6%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+42.2%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000-3.5%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 15 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1