Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, VICTORIA COURT, BACK STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8LG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,995
+11.1%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+9.8%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+7.0%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+187.5%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8LG
← Back to All Properties