Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BRAUNTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 6AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+37.3%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,500
+67.4%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 27 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 6AP
← Back to All Properties