26, HENTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 6AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,050
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.8%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,050+107.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+31.6%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+92.7%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1