13, HUNGERFORD AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 6EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+8.8%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+27.8%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+224.4%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1