Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HOLLY CLOSE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 5RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+34.5%
Sold on 24 October 2019
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+57.1%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 5RR
← Back to All Properties