APARTMENT 30, 80, WOOD STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 4DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£183,000-2.1%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+31.7%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 5 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1