Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MIDDLETON AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+56.9%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+75.3%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£43,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,200
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0SE
← Back to All Properties