21, SHEARERS WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 3AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+36.4%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+5.6%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995+26.9%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1