Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BLYTHE COURT, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT21 5JS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.1%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
-19.1%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
-2.9%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-22.2%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+110.9%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5JS
← Back to All Properties