67, BRIDGE STREET, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S21 1AL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+20.2%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000+264.9%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,500-5.0%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+233.3%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 11 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1