50, ARKLE COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 5PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.5%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£57,000-23.5%
Sold on 8 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500-4.4%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1