Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, GARDEN HOUSE, CALVERLEY STREET, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2XN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-15.8%
Sold on 21 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 30 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2XN
← Back to All Properties