16, HIGHFIELD CLOSE, DEREHAM, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR20 5SW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£297,500+47.3%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,000+188.6%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+12.0%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+27.6%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 14 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1