Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SANDLING CRESCENT, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP4 5TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£130,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+54.2%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Detached
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+159.5%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Detached
+£147,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 5TW
← Back to All Properties