21, CORBY STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD2 2SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+390.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£73,500+390.0%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000+20.0%
Sold on 19 July 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1