Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ARUNDEL ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+56.8%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
-2.7%
Sold on 11 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+88.4%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 6 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4NF
← Back to All Properties