Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MOORHEN DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+60.3%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+71.4%
Sold on 11 December 2008
Detached
+£98,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,250
Sold on 8 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4NZ
← Back to All Properties