Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, MALT DRIVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+38.7%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
-5.2%
Sold on 19 February 2009
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+189.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
+£94,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 24 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0ST
← Back to All Properties