455, HAWTHORN DRIVE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 0RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+62.3%
Sold on 19 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500+132.5%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+26.7%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1