Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LOMOND AVENUE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,600
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£118,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£314,600
+60.1%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£118,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,500
Sold on 15 December 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3LX
← Back to All Properties