APARTMENT 1607, BRIDGEWATER PLACE, WATER LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 5QT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£8,882 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+5.9%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,882 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,118
Sold on 21 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1