Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GRANGE PARK ROAD, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£313,500
+63.7%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+12.7%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1NP
← Back to All Properties