Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, IVY CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+9.2%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£261,000
+47.0%
Sold on 6 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+34.0%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4QR
← Back to All Properties