81, WELLINGTON ROAD, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV14 6BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,750
Last Sold Price
14 May 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£24,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£47,750+103.2%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500+67.9%
Sold on 17 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1