PINHIGH, CHESTER ROAD, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 6LQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,950,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£688,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,950,000+54.6%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Detached
+£688,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,261,250+74.0%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Detached
+£536,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£725,000+45.1%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Detached
+£225,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,500+72.2%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
+£209,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 15 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1