Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MOUNTAIN ASH, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.8%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£158,000
+239.8%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7JD
← Back to All Properties