Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GUERNSEY AVENUE, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS4 4SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,950
Last Sold Price
10 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,950
+56.5%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+16.5%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4SH
← Back to All Properties