Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 44, EGERTON HOUSE, 3, ELMIRA WAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+6.9%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+38.4%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 10 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,955
Sold on 6 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3DH
← Back to All Properties