Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MILL LANE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,950
+19.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2DL
← Back to All Properties