Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WEBBS AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 6AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+28.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,950
Sold on 7 December 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 6AU
← Back to All Properties