Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, LOVEDON LANE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 7NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+60.6%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,000
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 7NS
← Back to All Properties