Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CORNHILL CLOSE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2DJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
-8.2%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£267,000
+65.8%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,000
+11.0%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+19.7%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2DJ
← Back to All Properties