Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHERRY BLOSSOM COTTAGE, MAIN ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+78.5%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 27 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5PB
← Back to All Properties