Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LAKESIDE, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+61.3%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,000
Sold on 8 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5HN
← Back to All Properties