Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BEAUMONT CHASE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+1.7%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4XH
← Back to All Properties