384, LUNSFORD LANE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME20 6HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+233.3%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+1.8%
Sold on 24 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,700
Sold on 6 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1