Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HILL PARK ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£30,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+14.0%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,250
+29.0%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+41.7%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+5.3%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 13 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3EB
← Back to All Properties