Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BURNS ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+37.1%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,500
+84.5%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+45.0%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5DW
← Back to All Properties