Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CURZON CLOSE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 0BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+30.6%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+49.5%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-8.7%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 31 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 0BQ
← Back to All Properties