Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, STAFFORD KEEP, PINE STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+9.3%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000
+46.4%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-9.4%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+8.7%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 9 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7HS
← Back to All Properties