Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CHAPLIN CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
-0.6%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7SZ
← Back to All Properties