Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ST CHRISTOPHERS ROAD, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+41.8%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+91.0%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Detached
+£131,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1DQ
← Back to All Properties