49, ROLLESTON AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 8LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£80,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+383.2%
Sold on 26 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£63,445 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,555
Sold on 1 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1