45, SUNNYSIDE ROAD, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 2AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£312,000+89.1%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+4.4%
Sold on 2 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1