Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LONGROYD PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+12.0%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+30.6%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 5 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5HE
← Back to All Properties