Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HASTINGS GRANGE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£132,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£422,500
+45.7%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£132,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2HJ
← Back to All Properties